Contact -Privacy – Disclaimer

ProRealTime

Contact Form

If you wish to contact me for a question or request : [email protected]

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

Cookies

No cookies, scripts, trackers, advertising networks, share buttons on social networks or third party audience measurement services tracking your behavior and / or collecting information is installed on Andlil.com (like Google Adsence, TradeDoubler, Google Analytics, Xiti etc.).

Simple cookies are used to make the site easy to use and avoid the re-entering of all data by people leaving comments.

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you have an account and you log in to this site, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracing your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

CNIL

For any information on the protection of personal data, you can visit the website of the Data Protection Commission (www.cnil.fr).

Andlil.com is registered with the CNIL under the unique number: 1989410

In accordance with the Data Protection Act of January 6th, 1978, you have a right to access, correct, modify and delete your personal data. You can exercise this right by contacting me via the form above.

Terms and Agreements

The French law of March 11th, 1957 authorizes, under the terms of paragraphs 2 and 3 of Article 41, on the one hand, only “copies or reproductions strictly reserved for private use and not intended for collective use” and, on the other hand, only analyses and short quotations as examples and illustrations (“any representation or reproduction, in full or in part done, without the consent of the author or his heirs or legal representatives, is unlawful”- paragraph 1 of Article 40).

Any abusive representation or reproduction of Andlil.com, by any procedure whatsoever, therefore constitutes an infringement punishable under Articles 425 and following of the Penal Code. The texts posted on Andlil.com unless otherwise specified, are the intellectual and legal property of Captain Trader. Unless expressly agreed, Captain Trader only authorizes the reproduction of titles of written articles and not the accompanying text (summary of abstract or the beginning of the article) with a direct link to the article or the main page of the blog.

The links on this site may direct users to external websites. Captain Trader cannot check the content of these external websites and shall not be liable for their content in any way..

Finally, all trademarks mentioned are the property of their respective authors.

Andlil.com is hosted by

Online Sas

BP 438

75366 Paris CEDEX 08

France

RCS Paris B 433 115 904

VAT : FR 35 433 115 904

and published by

Captain Trader

12 allée du Château Blanc

59290 Wasquehal

France

SAS with capital of 100.000€

N° SIRET : 820 895 092 00014

APE Code: 6201 Z

VAT: FR 12 820 895 092

Director of Publication: Nicolas Staszack
Founder, Webmaster and Editor: Benoist Rousseau

Contact -Privacy – Disclaimer
Rate this post
ProRealTime Trading

  Waarom handel ik zowel CFDs en Futures?

  Waarom handel ik met ProRealTime CFD en ProRealTime Futures?

  Probeer een gratis Demo account of een Live account

Mijn CFDs en Futures Broker

ProRealTime

Recente reacties

  • Willy : Ik ben begonnen met Forex Trading en gelijk de eerste dag 81…
  • Benoist Rousseau : Ik ruil niet de forex maar de indices. Het is heel anders.…
  • Benoist Rousseau : Hartelijk dank, het is bemoedigend voor mij…
  • Patrick Gerritsen : Zou het graag van u willen leren zoals u scalpt.…
  • Patrick Gerritsen : Hallo ! Wat een leuke methode lijkt mij dat om zo te traden?…

[i]
[i]
[CDATA[ if (typeof newsletter_check !== "function") { window.newsletter_check = function (f) { var re = /^([a-zA-Z0-9_.-+]
[CDATA[ if (typeof newsletter_check !== "function") { window.newsletter_check = function (f) { var re = /^([a-zA-Z0-9_.-+]
[a-zA-Z0-9-]
[a-zA-Z0-9-]
[a-zA-Z0-9]
[a-zA-Z0-9]
["ne"]
["ne"]
["np" + i]
["np" + i]
["np" + i]
["np" + i]
["np" + i]
["np" + i]
["ny"]
["ny"]
["ny"]
["ny"]